Der Spielplan der Landesklasse Staffel 3 - FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.09. 15:00  VfL Meiningen   vs.   Hildburghausen   2 : 1 
 2.  So, 13.09. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   Glücksbrunn Schweina   4 : 4 
 3.  So, 27.09. 15:00  FSV Goldlauter   vs.   Hildburghausen   2 : 4 
 4.  So, 04.10. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   FC Fahner Höhe II   5 : 2 
 5.  Sa, 10.10. 15:00  FC Eisenach   vs.   Hildburghausen   0 : 2 
 6.  So, 18.10. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   SG SV 08 Steinach   2 : 2 
 7.  Sa, 31.10. 14:00  1. Suhler SV   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 8.  So, 08.11. 14:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   RSV Kaltennordheim  - : -
 9.  Sa, 21.11. 14:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Herpfer SV  - : -
 10.  So, 29.11. 13:30  SG SV Borsch   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 11.  So, 06.12. 13:30  Hildburghausen   vs.   Wacker Bad Salzungen  - : -
 12.  Sa, 12.12. 13:00  Steinbach-Hallenberg   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 13.  So, 20.12. 13:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   Grün-Weiß Gospenroda  - : -
 14.  Sa, 20.02. 14:00  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 15.  So, 28.02. 14:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Waltershausen  - : -
 16.  So, 07.03. 14:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   VfL Meiningen  - : -
 17.  Sa, 13.03. 14:00  Glücksbrunn Schweina   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 18.  So, 21.03. 14:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Goldlauter  - : -
 19.  So, 28.03. 15:00  FC Fahner Höhe II   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 20.  Sa, 03.04. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   FC Eisenach  - : -
 21.  Sa, 10.04. 15:00  SG SV 08 Steinach   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 22.  So, 18.04. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   1. Suhler SV  - : -
 23.  So, 25.04. 15:00  RSV Kaltennordheim   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 24.  So, 02.05. 15:00  SG Herpfer SV   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 25.  So, 09.05. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   SG SV Borsch  - : -
 26.  Sa, 15.05. 15:00  Wacker Bad Salzungen   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 27.  So, 30.05. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   Steinbach-Hallenberg  - : -
 28.  So, 06.06. 15:00  Grün-Weiß Gospenroda   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 29.  So, 13.06. 15:00  Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  - : -
 30.  Sa, 19.06. 15:00  FSV Waltershausen   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan