Alle Spiele auf einem Blick

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 05.09.2020   15:00   1. Männer   VfL Meiningen   vs.   Hildburghausen   2 : 1 
 06.09.2020   13:00   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   Gellershausen II   5 : 2 
 11.09.2020   17:30   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Waldau/Schleusingen   2 : 1 
 12.09.2020   09:30   F-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   0 : 6 
 12.09.2020   10:30   E1-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   14 : 1 
 12.09.2020   13:00   3. Männer   SV 07 Häselrieth II   vs.   Hildburghausen III   3 : 4 
 12.09.2020   16:00   A-Junioren   Falke Sachsenbrunn   vs.   Hildburghausen   4 : 1 
 13.09.2020   10:30   D-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Römhild/Gl./Me.   1 : 6 
 13.09.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   Glücksbrunn Schweina   4 : 4 
 16.09.2020   17:30   E2-Junioren   Hildburghausen II   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar II   1 : 20 
 18.09.2020   18:30   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Gleichamberg II   9 : 1 
 19.09.2020   10:30   E1-Junioren   SV EK Veilsdorf   vs.   Hildburghausen   0 : 6 
 19.09.2020   10:30   E2-Junioren   SV Empor Eishausen   vs.   Hildburghausen II   14 : 0 
 19.09.2020   13:00   3. Männer   SG Mendh./Römhild II   vs.   Hildburghausen III   1 : 5 
 20.09.2020   10:30   D-Junioren   SV Empor Eishausen   vs.   Hildburghausen   3 : 2 
 20.09.2020   15:00   1. Männer Pokal   VfB 09 Pößneck   vs.   Hildburghausen   1 : 2 
 23.09.2020   17:30   E2-Junioren   SG Römhild/Gl./Me.   vs.   Hildburghausen II   6 : 0 
 23.09.2020   17:30   E1-Jun Pokal   Empor Eishausen   vs.   Hildburghausen I   2 : 3 
 25.09.2020   17:30   C-Junioren   Germania Sbg-West   vs.   Hildburghausen   1 : 5 
 26.09.2020   10:30   F-Junioren   Eintracht Heldburg   vs.   Hildburghausen   8 : 1 
 26.09.2020   10:30   E1-Junioren   Häselrieth/Reurieth   vs.   Hildburghausen   1 : 2 
 27.09.2020   10:30   D-Junioren   SG Gompertsh./H./W.   vs.   Hildburghausen   0 : 5 
 27.09.2020   13:00   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   SG Streufdorf/E. II   2 : 1 
 27.09.2020   15:00   1. Männer   FSV Goldlauter   vs.   Hildburghausen   2 : 4 
 27.09.2020   18:00   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SV Falke Sachsenbrun   4 : 6 
 30.09.2020   17:30   E2-Junioren   Hildburghausen II   vs.   SG Haina/Milz   0 : 12 
 01.10.2020   17:15   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Goßmannrod/Oberl.   1 : 2 
 03.10.2020   10:30   E2-Junioren   Westhausen/Gomp./H.   vs.   Hildburghausen II   2 : 8 
 03.10.2020   10:30   D-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   TSV 1911 Themar   4 : 3 
 03.10.2020   10:30   B-Junioren   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   Hildburghausen   1 : 2 
 03.10.2020   15:00   3. Männer Pokal   SG Mend./​Römhild II   vs.   Hildburghausen III   0 : 2 
 04.10.2020   09:30   E1-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SC 07 Schleusingen   6 : 1 
 04.10.2020   10:30   C-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Lauscha/Neuhaus   11 : 0 
 04.10.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   FC Fahner Höhe II   5 : 2 
 09.10.2020   17:30   F-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Mendhausen/G./R. II   2 : 1 
 09.10.2020   17:30   C-Junioren   Gleichamberg/R./M.   vs.   Hildburghausen   2 : 5 
 09.10.2020   18:00   A-Junioren   SV Gellershausen   vs.   Hildburghausen   0 : 6 
 10.10.2020   10:30   E1-Junioren   SV Falke Sachsenbrun   vs.   Hildburghausen   0 : 13 
 10.10.2020   10:30   E2-Junioren   Hildburghausen II   vs.   Eintracht Heldburg   0 : 15 
 10.10.2020   15:00   1. Männer   FC Eisenach   vs.   Hildburghausen   0 : 2 
 11.10.2020   10:30   D-Junioren   SG Milz/Haina   vs.   Hildburghausen   1 : 1 
 11.10.2020   10:30   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Eintracht Heldburg   10 : 1 
 11.10.2020   13:00   3. Männer   TSV 1868 Ummerstadt    vs.   Hildburghausen III   1 : 6 
 16.10.2020   18:00   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Gleichamberg I   2 : 1 
 17.10.2020   10:00   C-Jun Pokal   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Lauscha/​Neuhaus   7 : 2 
 18.10.2020   10:30   B-Jun Pokal   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   Hildburghausen   4 : 2 
 18.10.2020   13:00   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   SV Schleusegrund II   1 : 6 
 18.10.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG SV 08 Steinach   2 : 2 
 31.10.2020   14:00   1. Männer   1. Suhler SV   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 01.11.2020   10:30   C-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Eintracht Heldburg  - : -
 01.11.2020   14:00   A-Junioren   SG Neuhaus-Schiers.   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 06.11.2020   17:30   B-Junioren   SG Steinach/1.FC 04   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 07.11.2020   10:00   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG 1. FC Sonneberg  - : -
 08.11.2020   10:30   C-Junioren   SV 03 Eisfeld   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 08.11.2020   12:30   3. Männer   Sachsenbr./Crock II   vs.   Hildburghausen III  - : -
 08.11.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   RSV Kaltennordheim  - : -
 13.11.2020   17:30   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SV EK Veilsdorf  - : -
 20.11.2020   18:00   A-Jun Pokal   Hildburghausen   vs.   Falke Sachsenbrunn  - : -
 21.11.2020   11:00   B-Junioren   SV Isolator Neuhaus-   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 21.11.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Herpfer SV  - : -
 29.11.2020   13:30   1. Männer   SG SV Borsch   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 06.12.2020   13:30   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   Wacker Bad Salzungen  - : -
 12.12.2020   13:00   1. Männer   Steinbach-Hallenberg   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 20.12.2020   13:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   Grün-Weiß Gospenroda  - : -
 20.02.2021   14:00   1. Männer   FSV Wacker 03 Gotha   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 28.02.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Waltershausen  - : -
 07.03.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   VfL Meiningen  - : -
 13.03.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Glücksbrunn Schweina   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 20.03.2021   16:00   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Falke Sachsenbrunn  - : -
 21.03.2021   10:30   B-Junioren   Waldau/Schleusingen   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 21.03.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Goldlauter  - : -
 28.03.2021   13:00   3. Männer   Gellershausen II   vs.   Hildburghausen III  - : -
 28.03.2021   15:00   1. Männer   FC Fahner Höhe II   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 03.04.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   FC Eisenach  - : -
 10.04.2021   15:00   1. Männer   SG SV 08 Steinach   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 11.04.2021   15:00   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   SV 07 Häselrieth II  - : -
 17.04.2021   14:00   A-Junioren   SG Gleichamberg II   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 17.04.2021   15:30   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   SG Mendh./Römhild II  - : -
 18.04.2021   10:30   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SV Isolator Neuhaus-  - : -
 18.04.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   1. Suhler SV  - : -
 24.04.2021   16:00   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Neuhaus-Schiers.  - : -
 25.04.2021   10:30   B-Junioren   SV Falke Sachsenbrun   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 25.04.2021   15:00   1. Männer   RSV Kaltennordheim   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 25.04.2021   15:30   3. Männer   SG Streufdorf/E. II   vs.   Hildburghausen III  - : -
 02.05.2021   10:30   C-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Germania Sbg-West  - : -
 02.05.2021   15:00   1. Männer   SG Herpfer SV   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 07.05.2021   18:00   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind  - : -
 08.05.2021   15:30   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   TSV 1868 Ummerstadt   - : -
 09.05.2021   10:00   A-Junioren   SG Goßmannrod/Oberl.   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 09.05.2021   10:30   C-Junioren   SG Lauscha/Neuhaus   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 09.05.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG SV Borsch  - : -
 14.05.2021   18:00   B-Junioren   Eintracht Heldburg   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 15.05.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Wacker Bad Salzungen   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 15.05.2021   16:00   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SV Gellershausen  - : -
 16.05.2021   10:30   C-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   Gleichamberg/R./M.  - : -
 16.05.2021   15:00   3. Männer   SV Schleusegrund II   vs.   Hildburghausen III  - : -
 28.05.2021   17:30   C-Junioren   Eintracht Heldburg   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 28.05.2021   18:00   A-Junioren   SG 1. FC Sonneberg   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 29.05.2021   15:30   3. Männer   Hildburghausen III   vs.   Sachsenbr./Crock II  - : -
 30.05.2021   10:30   B-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Steinach/1.FC 04  - : -
 30.05.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   Steinbach-Hallenberg  - : -
 04.06.2021   18:00   A-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SG Gleichamberg I  - : -
 05.06.2021   17:00   B-Junioren   SV EK Veilsdorf   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 06.06.2021   10:00   C-Junioren   Hildburghausen   vs.   SV 03 Eisfeld  - : -
 06.06.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Grün-Weiß Gospenroda   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -
 13.06.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Hildburghausen   vs.   FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  - : -
 19.06.2021   15:00   1. Männer   FSV Waltershausen   vs.   Hildburghausen  - : -